ISLANDS BROW LTD

Company number 11146188

Registered office address
2 Hilliards Court, Chester Business Park, Chester, United Kingdom, CH4 9PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ST HELENS PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD 18 Nov 2019 - 19 Nov 2019
MCL151217 LTD 11 Jan 2018 - 18 Nov 2019