THE LITTLE WORSHIP COMPANY LTD

Company number 11143839

Registered office address
C/O Farquhar Partnership Limited 151 Whiteladies Road, Clifton, Bristol, England, BS8 2RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WONDERBORN SPV2 LTD 02 Aug 2018 - 03 Sep 2018
WONDERBORN STUDIOS LTD 05 Jun 2018 - 02 Aug 2018
WONDERBORN PRODUCTIONS LTD 10 Jan 2018 - 05 Jun 2018