GLOBALTECH CRYPTOMINING LTD.

Company number 11133272

Registered office address
International House, 12 Constance Street, London, United Kingdom, E16 2DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 25 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 February 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEMXESOFT LTD 04 Jan 2018 - 03 Feb 2020