BLUEDASH LTD

Company number 11128454

Registered office address
149 Cricklewood Lane, London, United Kingdom, NW2 2EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
YELLOWPIN LTD 29 Jan 2018 - 22 Mar 2018
YELLOW PIN LTD 02 Jan 2018 - 29 Jan 2018