IMPERIUM PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LTD.

Company number 11126532

Registered office address
160 Roman Road, London, England, E2 0RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2017

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWER PROPERTIES LONDON CITY LTD 22 Jan 2018 - 23 Jan 2018
SLEEPRIGHT PROPERTIES LIMITED 28 Dec 2017 - 22 Jan 2018