PROSPERITY IVY LEAGUE GLOBE WORKS SECURITY 2 LTD

Company number 11113500

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSPERITY IVY LEAGUE GLOBE WORKS 2 LTD 15 Dec 2017 - 27 Dec 2017