OVO INSURANCE SERVICES LTD

Company number 11113317

Registered office address
140 - 142 Kensington Church Street, London, England, W8 4BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVO FINANCE LTD 15 Dec 2017 - 15 Mar 2018