SECUREFORT LIMITED

Company number 11111756

Registered office address
2 Brook Way, Leatherhead, England, KT22 7NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CYBERFORT SECURITY LIMITED 14 Dec 2017 - 08 Mar 2018