TOKEN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 11098384

Registered office address
One St Peter's Square, Manchester, United Kingdom, M2 3DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2021
due by 5 March 2021

Last statement dated 22 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1625 LIMITED 06 Dec 2017 - 14 Dec 2017