HYPER HOST LIMITED

Company number 11080909

Registered office address
4 Napier Street, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, England, MK2 2NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LARAVEL HOSTING LIMITED 24 Nov 2017 - 24 Nov 2017