BE LIVING (BROMLEY NORTH) LIMITED

Company number 11070820

Registered office address
Spirella 2 Icknield Way, Letchworth Garden City, United Kingdom, SG6 4GY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2020
due by 3 December 2020

Last statement dated 19 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BE ECO WORLD (BROMLEY) LIMITED 05 Dec 2017 - 10 Dec 2019
BE LIVING 5 LIMITED 20 Nov 2017 - 05 Dec 2017