TRITAX SYMMETRY DEVELOPMENT (BIGGLESWADE) UK LTD

Company number 11061526

Registered office address
Unit B, Grange Park Court, Roman Way, Northampton, England, NN4 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2020
due by 24 December 2020

Last statement dated 12 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DB SYMMETRY DEVELOPMENT (BIGGLESWADE) UK LTD 13 Nov 2017 - 17 Dec 2019