BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INTERNATIONAL OBSERVATORY OF HUMAN RIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 11061322

Registered office address
6th Floor, International House, 1, St. Katharines Way, London, United Kingdom, E1W 1UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 November 2017

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 13 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2019
due by 26 November 2019

Last statement dated 12 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL OBSERVATORY FOR HUMAN RIGHTS 13 Nov 2017 - 02 Jan 2018