GOLDMANN PLC

Company number 11053548

Registered office address
Llwyn Y Brain Lodge, Llanrug, Caernarfon, Wales, LL55 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2020
due by 24 September 2020

Last statement dated 10 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CUNLIFFE ROGERS AND ELLIS CAPITAL PLC 07 Feb 2019 - 19 Aug 2019
FIRST CHOICE PROPERTY GROUP PLC 08 Nov 2017 - 07 Feb 2019