GREEN SUPPLIER LIMITED

Company number 11042716

Registered office address
Former Coroners Court, Close, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 3RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 26 Feb 2019 - 16 Aug 2019
VIRGINIA ENERGY LIMITED 01 Nov 2017 - 26 Feb 2019