ENERGISE BRITAIN GAS & ELECTRIC LTD

Company number 11042157

Registered office address
The Barns Offices Grange Farm, Little Grimsby, Louth, England, LN11 0TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
VERMONT ENERGY LIMITED 01 Nov 2017 - 20 May 2019