CRUSADER MARKETS LIMITED

Company number 11040811

Registered office address
63-66 Hatton Garden, London, England, EC1N 8LE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2020
due by 26 September 2020

Last statement dated 15 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REICHMAN PARTNERS LIMITED 31 Oct 2017 - 17 Dec 2019