POSITIPLY LTD

Company number 11022928

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 1 Victoria Avenue, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HG1 1EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last statement dated 19 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLIAMS BAIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 Oct 2017 - 23 Sep 2020