NURSLING ENERGY TWO LIMITED

Company number 11020721

Registered office address
6th Floor, St Magnus House, 3 Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 17 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANGE MILL POWER LIMITED 18 Oct 2017 - 31 May 2019