BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

REICH CHESTNUT LIMITED

Company number 11004871

Registered office address
Units 13-15 Brewery Yard Trinity Way, Salford, United Kingdom, M3 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2019
due by 23 October 2019

Last statement dated 9 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
REICH LIFE LTD 10 Oct 2017 - 03 Jan 2018