MAGNITUDE LAND DEVELOPMENT UK LTD

Company number 10998025

Registered office address
Unit B, Grange Park Court, Roman Way, Northampton, England, NN4 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2020
due by 16 November 2020

Last statement dated 5 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DBS POCHIN DEVELOPMENT UK LTD 05 Oct 2017 - 20 Dec 2019