TRITAX SYMMETRY DEVELOPMENT (BLYTH) UK LTD

Company number 10991443

Registered office address
Unit B, Grange Park Court, Roman Way, Northampton, England, NN4 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 13 November 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DB SYMMETRY DEVELOPMENT (BLYTH) UK LTD 02 Oct 2017 - 17 Dec 2019