ROOFLINE RESTORATIONS LIMITED

Company number 10990114

Registered office address
3 The Green, Pill, Bristol, Somerset, United Kingdom, BS20 0HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2020
due by 24 July 2020

Last statement dated 10 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
L M B INNOVATIONS LIMITED 02 Oct 2017 - 30 Nov 2018