GROW 22 LIMITED

Company number 10976288

Registered office address
12 Sefton Close West End, Woking, England, GU24 9HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2020
due by 5 October 2020

Last statement dated 21 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEVER URBAN FARMS LIMITED 22 Sep 2017 - 08 Oct 2019