TRANSCODIUM LTD

Company number 10975962

Registered office address
Kemp House, 160 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BITCODING LIMITED 21 Sep 2017 - 13 Nov 2017