FLICK ENERGY LTD

Company number 10972000

Registered office address
6th Floor 49 Peter Street, Manchester, England, M2 3NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last statement dated 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
EMZO ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 20 Sep 2017 - 16 Oct 2019