KEEP ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 10971859

Registered office address
61/63 Stanley Road, Bootle, Merseyside, England, L20 7BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 4 November 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SKYLANE ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 20 Sep 2017 - 21 Oct 2019