ELITE EDUCATION AND TRAINING C.I.C.

Company number 10968119

Registered office address
8 Tredwell Close, Tredwell Close, London, United Kingdom, SW2 3TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
18 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2020
due by 1 October 2020

Last statement dated 17 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE EDUCATION AND TRAINING LTD 18 Sep 2017 - 09 Oct 2017