ACTION CUSTOMER THINKING LTD

Company number 10958024

Registered office address
19 Albion Street, Hull, East Yorkshire, England, HU1 3TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2020
due by 25 September 2020

Last statement dated 11 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ACT ACTION CUSTOMER THINKING LTD 12 Sep 2017 - 19 Feb 2019