Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

SECURE FINANCE LTD

Company number 10947880

Registered office address
First Floor, 94 Stamford Hill, London, England, N16 6XS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2017

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 6 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2019
due by 19 September 2019

Last statement dated 5 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FAMILIAL FINANCE LTD 06 Sep 2017 - 04 Oct 2017