BITCOIN AMR LIMITED

Company number 10944876

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 10944876: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2017

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 4 June 2019

Confirmation statement

First statement date 3 September 2018
due by 17 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BITCONNECT PUBLIC LIMITED 04 Sep 2017 - 28 Sep 2017