LEX CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 10934144

Registered office address
The Station Masters' House 168 Thornbury Road, Osterley Village, Isleworth, Middlesex, United Kingdom, TW7 4QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2019
due by 7 September 2019

Last statement dated 24 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHNSON RESEARCH LIMITED 25 Aug 2017 - 12 Nov 2018