JINBELLI LTD

Company number 10927691

Registered office address
Nwms Center 31 Southampton Row, Office 3.11, 3rd Floor, London, England, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2020
due by 4 September 2020

Last statement dated 21 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
JINBELI LTD 22 Aug 2017 - 20 Dec 2017