EPICLOTH LTD

Company number 10922380

Registered office address
2nd Floor Beaumont House, 1b Lambton Road, London, England, SW20 0LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2020
due by 28 September 2020

Last statement dated 17 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • 47820 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
HAPPYCLOTH LTD 18 Aug 2017 - 26 May 2018