Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

DDC BAR LTD

Company number 10922352

Registered office address
2 Hilliards Court, Chester Business Park, Chester, Cheshire, England, CH4 9PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
GAMFORD FARM ROSSETT LIMITED 18 Aug 2017 - 26 Apr 2018