EVERYTHING DM SERVICES LTD

Company number 10921820

Registered office address
Mha Macintyre Hudson Equipoise House, Grove Place, Bedford, England, MK40 3LE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2017

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVERYTHING DM LIMITED 18 Aug 2017 - 20 Nov 2017