PURE FITNESS (SW) LTD

Company number 10919919

Registered office address
Malvern, Claremont Road, Redruth, England, TR15 1LP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PURE DANCE FITNESS LTD 17 Aug 2017 - 08 Mar 2018