BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ATR DEVCO (BLUNDELL STREET) LIMITED

Company number 10912935

Registered office address
No.1 St. Pauls Square, Liverpool, England, L3 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2017

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 13 August 2018
due by 27 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS TRIBE (BLUNDELL STREET) DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 14 Aug 2017 - 01 Aug 2018