HR TECH PARTNERSHIP LTD

Company number 10912875

Registered office address
1 Charterhouse Mews, London, United Kingdom, EC1M 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2020
due by 24 September 2020

Last statement dated 13 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HR INTERNATIONAL LTD 14 Aug 2017 - 20 Feb 2018