FT TRADING SERVICES LTD

Company number 10911800

Registered office address
318 Office 204 Baker Street, London, Greater London, EN1 3JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2017

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 11 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2019
due by 15 August 2019

Last statement dated 1 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADING & FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD 11 Aug 2017 - 30 Jul 2018