BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NOUS GLOBAL PLC

Company number 10908794

Registered office address
The Annexe The Gables, Potters Green, Ware, Hertfordshire, SG12 0JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2017

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

First statement date 9 August 2018
due by 23 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EL ALBARICO PLC 10 Aug 2017 - 07 Feb 2018