OPEN DATA MANCHESTER CIC

Company number 10906273

Registered office address
52 Kensington Road, Manchester, United Kingdom, M21 9NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
9 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2020
due by 22 August 2020

Last statement dated 8 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
OPEN DATA MANCHESTER LIMITED 09 Aug 2017 - 03 Nov 2017