UNIVERSE YACHTING LIMITED

Company number 10898609

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152 - 160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33150 - Repair and maintenance of ships and boats
  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
DOBALN LIMITED 03 Aug 2017 - 01 Feb 2019