SUPPLY CHAIN COORDINATION LIMITED

Company number 10881715

Registered office address
Skipton House, 80 London Road, London, United Kingdom, SE1 6LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2019
due by 7 August 2019

Last statement dated 24 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIARS 728 LIMITED 25 Jul 2017 - 15 Nov 2017