BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COMPLY HEALTH LTD

Company number 10872002

Registered office address
Beechwood, Ounty John Lane, Stourbridge, England, DY8 2RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2019
due by 20 June 2019

Last statement dated 6 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPLY HEALTHCARE LTD 18 Jul 2017 - 20 Jul 2017