Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ITALY RESTAURANT LTD

Company number 10867597

Registered office address
5 Mercia Business Village, Torwood Close, Coventry, West Midlands, CV4 8HX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2017

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 17 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2019
due by 30 July 2019

Last statement dated 16 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
STOMI RESTAURANT LTD 17 Jul 2017 - 07 Nov 2017