GREEN GUARD GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10863849

Registered office address
Cudham Tithe Barn Berrys Hill, Berrys Green, Westerham, England, TN16 3AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDELITY WEALTH LIMITED 17 May 2019 - 06 Nov 2019
FIDELITY MARKETING UK LIMITED 13 Jul 2017 - 17 May 2019