TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR WOMEN FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 10863537

Registered office address
Lilywhite House 782 High Road, Tottenham, London, England, N17 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2021
due by 25 July 2021

Last statement dated 11 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FOOTBALL CLUB WOMEN LIMITED 11 Oct 2018 - 31 Jul 2019
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR LADIES FOOTBALL CLUB LTD 12 Jul 2017 - 11 Oct 2018