OHF 8 LIMITED

Company number 10856080

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2020
due by 20 July 2020

Last statement dated 6 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
AH KETTERING 1 LIMITED 07 Jul 2017 - 26 Feb 2019