MODELS FOR HEROES C.I.C.

Company number 10855739

Registered office address
1 Harrier Road, Newbury, Hampshire, England, RG20 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
7 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2021
due by 20 July 2021

Last statement dated 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MODELS FOR HEROES 07 Jul 2017 - 14 Jul 2020